+1(571) 330-5308 dhumphreysupi@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • United Property Investment United Property Investment
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    597,477 Sold Properties

    597,477 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

    16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

    MLS# VALO2117702

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

    $661,000

    $639,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,220 SqFt

    98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2048138

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11242 CEDAR LEE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712
    1/40

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

    11242 CEDAR LEE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712

    MLS# VAFQ2021492

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20377 COTTSWOLD TER #73, Sterling, VA 20165
    1/46

    $700,000

    $690,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,841 SqFt

    20377 COTTSWOLD TER #73, Sterling, VA 20165

    MLS# VALO2112128

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12044 VANTAGE POINT CT, Bristow, VA 20136
    1/95

    $775,000

    $775,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,270 SqFt

    12044 VANTAGE POINT CT, Bristow, VA 20136

    MLS# VAPW2112138

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2223 HUNTINGTON AVE, Alexandria, VA 22303
    1/47

    $519,000

    $519,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

    2223 HUNTINGTON AVE, Alexandria, VA 22303

    MLS# VAFX2288916

    Listed by Fairfax Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9193 CENTRAL GREEN ST, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/55

    $840,000

    $849,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,196 SqFt

    9193 CENTRAL GREEN ST, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2286870

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 1 GLEN CURTISS LN, Warrenton, VA 20187
    1/4

    $450,000

    $450,000

    5 Acres

    LOT 1 GLEN CURTISS LN, Warrenton, VA 20187

    MLS# VAFQ2019402

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5718 ANOLA CT, Springfield, VA 22151
    1/45

    $825,000

    $790,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,115 SqFt

    5718 ANOLA CT, Springfield, VA 22151

    MLS# VAFX2291284

    Listed by KW United

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7598-L LAKESIDE VILLAGE DR #L, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/41

    $320,000

    $314,990

    1.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath724 SqFt

    7598-L LAKESIDE VILLAGE DR #L, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2292652

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7911 BAINBRIDGE RD, Alexandria, VA 22308
    1/50

    $1,000,000

    $889,000

    12.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt

    7911 BAINBRIDGE RD, Alexandria, VA 22308

    MLS# VAFX2285332

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    346 WOODSTREAM BLVD, Stafford, VA 22556

    $510,000

    $510,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt

    346 WOODSTREAM BLVD, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2045458

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    241 SMOKEBUSH DR, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/56

    $650,000

    $625,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,291 SqFt

    241 SMOKEBUSH DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2044952

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12385 MANCHESTER WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    1/32

    $507,500

    $499,999

    1.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,152 SqFt

    12385 MANCHESTER WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    MLS# VAPW2111502

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1733 STUART POINTE LN, Herndon, VA 20170
    1/49

    $775,000

    $775,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

    1733 STUART POINTE LN, Herndon, VA 20170

    MLS# VAFX2288076

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5510 JOWETT CT, Alexandria, VA 22315
    1/2

    $780,000

    $780,000

    2 Beds4 Baths2,552 SqFt

    5510 JOWETT CT, Alexandria, VA 22315

    MLS# VAFX2275804

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 2 GLEN CURTISS LN, Warrenton, VA 20187
    1/3

    $450,000

    $450,000

    5 Acres

    LOT 2 GLEN CURTISS LN, Warrenton, VA 20187

    MLS# VAFQ2019404

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5114 BEAUREGARD ST, Alexandria, VA 22312

    $632,000

    $625,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds4 Baths1,447 SqFt

    5114 BEAUREGARD ST, Alexandria, VA 22312

    MLS# VAFX2278998

    Listed by Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11813 BRETON CT #1A, Reston, VA 20191
    1/38

    $300,000

    $300,000

    2 Beds1 Bath903 SqFt

    11813 BRETON CT #1A, Reston, VA 20191

    MLS# VAFX2282156

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7616 SAVANNAH ST #201, Falls Church, VA 22043
    1/29

    $305,000

    $299,990

    1.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath971 SqFt

    7616 SAVANNAH ST #201, Falls Church, VA 22043

    MLS# VAFX2281518

    Listed by Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15509 MELLON CT, Haymarket, VA 20169
    1/87

    $1,140,000

    $1,200,000

    5.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,944 SqFt

    15509 MELLON CT, Haymarket, VA 20169

    MLS# VAPW2108702

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3701 S GEORGE MASON DR #1812N, Falls Church, VA 22041

    $305,000

    $299,999

    1.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath959 SqFt

    3701 S GEORGE MASON DR #1812N, Falls Church, VA 22041

    MLS# VAFX2283416

    Listed by Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6902 MARY CAROLINE CIR #E, Alexandria, VA 22310
    1/30

    $290,000

    $284,000

    2.1%
    1 Bed1 Bath694 SqFt

    6902 MARY CAROLINE CIR #E, Alexandria, VA 22310

    MLS# VAFX2281962

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19227 CARDINAL HEIGHTS RD, Triangle, VA 22172
    1/64

    $515,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

    19227 CARDINAL HEIGHTS RD, Triangle, VA 22172

    MLS# VAPW2107446

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Veterans United Realty 🇺🇲

    Danny Humphreys License ID: 0225252232

    +1(571) 330-5308 dhumphreysupi@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot