ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt1/62 62Under Contract
$690,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths3,323 SqFt1/86 86Price Dropped by $15K
$599,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,282 SqFt1/64 64New
$575,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,830 SqFt1/116 116New
$1,500,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,952 SqFt1/69 69New
$1,000,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,390,000
$1,350,000
3.0%2133 N POLLARD ST, Arlington, VA 22207
MLS# VAAR2051946
Listed by KW United

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
7800 GINGERBREAD LN, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# VAFX2028412
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$1,250,000
$1,225,000
2.0%5811 VALLEY VIEW, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2237880
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,200,000
$1,200,000
5811 VALLEY VIEW DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2117626
Listed by Compass

$1,168,000
$1,199,000
2.6%7255 JOSHUA TREE CIR, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2015028
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,150,000
$1,150,000
23199 GLENWOOD HEIGHTS CIR, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2082254
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,150,000
$1,150,000
16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132
MLS# VALO2117702
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,140,000
$1,200,000
5.0%15509 MELLON CT, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2108702
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,071,000
$1,150,000
6.9%3520 FINISH LINE DR, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2054364
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$1,000,000
$889,000
12.5%7911 BAINBRIDGE RD, Alexandria, VA 22308
MLS# VAFX2285332
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$980,000
$975,000
0.5%17412 SPRING CRESS DR, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2105534
Listed by Samson Properties

$930,000
$899,900
3.3%47804 ALLEGHENY CIR, Sterling, VA 20165
MLS# VALO2107438
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$915,000
$925,000
1.1%6087 DUMFRIES RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ163402
Listed by Wright Realty, Inc.

$900,000
$925,000
2.7%5223 CHOWAN AVE, Alexandria, VA 22312
MLS# VAFX2111072
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$900,000
$925,000
2.7%4424 WEEJUN LOOP, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2053694
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$867,100
$875,000
0.9%44 ROLLINSWOOD LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2039988
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$850,000
$850,000
2764 COCKSPUR LN, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2041966
Listed by Samson Properties

$840,000
$849,900
1.2%9193 CENTRAL GREEN ST, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# VAFX2286870
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$835,000
$779,000
7.2%21828 REGENTS PARK CIR, Sterling, VA 20166
MLS# VALO2064580
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$830,000
$799,500
3.8%8808 MENARD CT, Alexandria, VA 22309
MLS# VAFX2224248
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$830,000
$800,000
3.8%9409 BRIGHTSTAR DR, Manassas Park, VA 20111
MLS# VAPW2091242
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$825,000
$799,000
3.3%11801 FAWN LAKE PKWY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2000858
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$825,000
$790,000
4.4%5718 ANOLA CT, Springfield, VA 22151
MLS# VAFX2291284
Listed by KW United

$815,000
$800,000
1.9%6715 ASPEN TRACE CT, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# VAFX2102222
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$800,000
$804,999
0.6%15925 EAGLE FEATHER DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2043246
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$789,625
$789,000
0.1%18658 DRUMMOND PL, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2052006
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$780,000
$725,000
7.6%11750 BUCKLEY CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2090846
Listed by Compass

$780,000
$780,000
5510 JOWETT CT, Alexandria, VA 22315
MLS# VAFX2275804
Listed by Samson Properties

$775,000
$749,000
3.5%8320 MORNINGSIDE DR, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW2092176
Listed by Epique Realty

$775,000
$775,000
1733 STUART POINTE LN, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2288076
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

$775,000
$775,000
12044 VANTAGE POINT CT, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2112138
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$773,000
$775,000
0.3%14136 SNICKERSVILLE DR, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2040610
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$765,000
$750,000
2.0%9836 RAINLEAF CT, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2099210
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$755,900
$755,900
8351 TERRA GRANDE AVE, Springfield, VA 22153
MLS# VAFX2148462
Listed by Samson Properties

$750,000
$699,000
7.3%12703 CARLSBAD CT, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2262880
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$749,000
$749,000
5421 ZOYSIA CT, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2015802
Listed by Washington Street Realty LLC

$724,000
$709,000
2.1%5421 ZOYSIA CT, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2036442
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$715,000
$700,000
2.1%6214 BARDU AVE, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX2161164
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$705,000
$695,000
1.4%7218 GENTIAN CT, Springfield, VA 22152
MLS# VAFX2127544
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$700,000
$722,190
3.1%18240 MOSS GARDEN RD, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2038668
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$700,000
681 GINDHART DR, Rileyville, VA 22650
MLS# VAPA2003844
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

$700,000
$675,000
3.7%14501 GUILFORD RIDGE RD, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2096604
Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

$700,000
$690,000
1.4%20377 COTTSWOLD TER #73, Sterling, VA 20165
MLS# VALO2112128
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$696,017
$680,000
2.4%4001 IVANHOE LN, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2228874
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$689,900
$689,990
13305 KAHNS RD, Manassas, VA 20112
MLS# VAPW2103174
Listed by KW Metro Center

$675,000
$685,000
1.5%6013 WHEELER LN, Broad Run, VA 20137
MLS# VAPW2058024
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$669,501
$649,000
3.2%6410 KROY DR, Springfield, VA 22150
MLS# VAFX2141570
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$669,440
$686,940
2.5%2107-LOT 1106 BERWICK DR, Jeffersonton, VA 22724
MLS# VACU2004730
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$665,000
$665,000
11082 OAKVIEW RD, Delaplane, VA 20144
MLS# VAFQ2015956
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$665,000
$665,000
716 PALMER DR, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2230334
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$663,500
$650,000
2.1%8705 OLD MOUNT VERNON RD, Alexandria, VA 22309
MLS# VAFX2109890
Listed by Compass

$661,000
$639,000
3.4%98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2048138
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$660,000
$650,000
1.5%7210 KENNEDY RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2011432
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty LLC

$655,000
$625,000
4.8%6005 HONNICUT DR, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2050824
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$650,000
$675,000
3.7%963 WHITE OAK RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST2041272
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$650,000
$625,000
4.0%241 SMOKEBUSH DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2044952
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$640,000
$599,900
6.7%6106 BANGOR DR, Alexandria, VA 22303
MLS# VAFX2143636
Listed by Compass

$632,000
$625,000
1.1%5114 BEAUREGARD ST, Alexandria, VA 22312
MLS# VAFX2278998
Listed by Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

$630,000
$585,000
7.7%4717 HOPKINS DR, Dumfries, VA 22025
MLS# VAPW2050376
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$626,001
$574,900
8.9%9397 CLOUDBERRY WAY, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN2001878
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$619,900
$629,900
1.6%2506 NEABSCO COMMON PL, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2105556
Listed by Samson Properties

$610,000
$610,000
1038 S IRONWOOD RD, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2089284
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$609,140
$629,140
3.2%2044-1060 ARMSTRONG TER #WILLIAMSBURG, Jeffersonton, VA 22724
MLS# VACU2004666
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$598,000
$565,000
5.8%30 WHITESTONE DR, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2038496
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$579,995
$579,995
127 MALLARD DR, Lake Frederick, VA 22630
MLS# VAFV2012190
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$575,000
$585,000
1.7%5938 N KINGS HWY, Alexandria, VA 22303
MLS# VAFX2115222
Listed by Fairfax Realty Select

$573,950
$589,950
2.7%23145 DUNLOP HEIGHTS TER, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2002454
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

$565,000
$565,000
4653 BRENTLEIGH, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# VAFX2232718
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$564,900
$564,900
12537 TROTTER CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2062156
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$564,900
$564,900
102 GREENWAY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST2037520
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$558,250
$549,900
1.5%10829 BRISTOW RD, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2064450
Listed by Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

$557,500
$549,900
1.4%11959 BARREL COOPER CT, Reston, VA 20191
MLS# VAFX2241236
Listed by Samson Properties

$549,900
$549,900
918 WAYNE DR, Winchester, VA 22601
MLS# VAWI2005950
Listed by ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

$541,374
$500,000
8.3%5247 GRAYSTONE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2007742
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$538,500
$539,900
0.3%905 BURKE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2094038
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$532,000
$539,747
1.4%11183 ASHLEE BROOK DR, Bealeton, VA 22712
MLS# VAFQ2009400
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty LLC

$526,000
$500,000
5.2%9199 LAKE PRESTON CT, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2001642
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$520,000
$510,000
2.0%54 CANNON RIDGE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST2023710
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$519,000
$519,000
2223 HUNTINGTON AVE, Alexandria, VA 22303
MLS# VAFX2288916
Listed by Fairfax Realty

$516,501
$499,900
3.3%3015 CONSTITUTION DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2032462
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$516,000
$500,000
3.2%5721 PINEY GLADE RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP231162
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$515,000
$475,000
8.4%15700 NELSON DR, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2090970
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$515,000
$524,900
1.9%7057 BLACKWELL RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2018060
Listed by ANR Realty, LLC

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%19227 CARDINAL HEIGHTS RD, Triangle, VA 22172
MLS# VAPW2107446
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$514,950
$514,950
45 JUNIPER LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST2017332
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$510,500
$495,000
3.1%5656 ROUNDTREE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2065558
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$510,000
$510,000
346 WOODSTREAM BLVD, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2045458
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$507,500
$499,999
1.5%12385 MANCHESTER WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2111502
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$495,000
$495,000
14327 FULLERTON RD, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2068590
Listed by M.O. Wilson Properties

$489,900
$489,900
61 WESTMINSTER DRIVE., Front Royal, VA 22630
MLS# VAWR2002646
Listed by Royal Oak Properties, Inc

$489,900
$489,900
13926 MATTAPONY DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2060422
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$485,000
$499,900
3.0%12343 MANCHESTER WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192
MLS# VAPW2072134
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$485,000
$475,000
2.1%11242 CEDAR LEE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712
MLS# VAFQ2021492
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$475,000
$465,000
2.2%15100 RIDING CLUB DR, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2000655
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$470,000
$470,000
17296 WEXFORD LOOP, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2079572
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$470,000
$460,000
2.2%8244 JAMES MONROE HWY, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VACU2009520
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$465,000
$470,000
1.1%3650 S GLEBE RD #844, Arlington, VA 22202
MLS# VAAR2024278
Listed by Libra Realty, LLC

$464,000
$459,900
0.9%23245 MILLTOWN KNOLL SQ #102, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2017780
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

$464,000
$489,999
5.3%23245 MILLTOWN KNOLL SQ #102, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2041442
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$462,500
$450,000
2.8%14910 CORDELL AVE, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2055112
Listed by Dynasty Realty, LLC

See Less